9 ST JOHNS ROAD RTM COMPANY LIMITED
15275812 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 2 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Aug 2027. Confirmation statement is due 23 Nov 2026 (last filed 9 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Aug 2027
Next confirmation
23 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
9 ST JOHNS ROAD RTM COMPANY LIMITED
15275812Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2023-11-10Incorporated 2023-11-10Health 91/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
3
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- RTMF SERVICES LIMITED· Corporate SecretaryResigned 2024-04-02
- BUCHAN, Ella Alice· DirectorAppointed 2024-03-11
- BROWN, Sophie· DirectorAppointed 2023-11-10
- HERD, Rebecca Louise· DirectorAppointed 2023-11-10
BROWN, Sophie
Director
- Appointed
- 2023-11-10
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 07/1986
See every company they're a director of →
BUCHAN, Ella Alice
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-03-11
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 05/1980
See every company they're a director of →
HERD, Rebecca Louise
Director
- Appointed
- 2023-11-10
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 10/1990
See every company they're a director of →
RTMF SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
- Appointed
- 2023-11-10
- Resigned
- 2024-04-02
See every company they're a director of →
