WATERTONIAN LTD
15273595 · Active · Ltd · 2 yrs · Liverpool
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Aug 2027. Confirmation statement is due 19 Nov 2026 (last filed 5 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Aug 2027
Next confirmation
19 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
WATERTONIAN LTD
15273595Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2023-11-09Incorporated 2023-11-09Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- CRUMP, Mark Gordon Frederick· DirectorAppointed 2023-11-10
- SHEA, Thomas· DirectorAppointed 2023-11-09
