2D23 LIMITED
15255135 · Active · Ltd · 2 yrs · Brighton
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 15 Nov 2026 (last filed 1 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
15 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
2D23 LIMITED
15255135Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2023-11-02Incorporated 2023-11-02Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- JAMIESON, Martin· DirectorResigned 2024-10-24
- TEAGLE, Nicholas Joseph· DirectorResigned 2024-10-24
- MUNNS, Mark· DirectorAppointed 2023-11-02
MUNNS, Mark
Director
- Appointed
- 2023-11-02
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 09/1966
See every company they're a director of →
JAMIESON, Martin
Director
- Appointed
- 2023-11-02
- Resigned
- 2024-10-24
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 05/1972
See every company they're a director of →
TEAGLE, Nicholas Joseph
Director
- Appointed
- 2023-11-02
- Resigned
- 2024-10-24
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 09/1973
See every company they're a director of →
