KARDIOMICS LIMITED
15212487 · Active · Ltd · 2 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jul 2027. Confirmation statement is due 13 Oct 2027 (last filed 29 Sept 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jul 2027
Next confirmation
13 Oct 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
KARDIOMICS LIMITED
15212487Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2023-10-16Incorporated 2023-10-16Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- 1ST SECRETARIES LIMITED· Corporate SecretaryResigned 2024-03-01
- HILL, Jonathan Michael, Dr· DirectorAppointed 2023-10-16
- STEIN, Jamie Colin John· DirectorAppointed 2023-10-16
HILL, Jonathan Michael, Dr
Director
- Appointed
- 2023-10-16
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 06/1967
See every company they're a director of →
STEIN, Jamie Colin John
Director
- Appointed
- 2023-10-16
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 08/1974
See every company they're a director of →
1ST SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
- Appointed
- 2023-12-24
- Resigned
- 2024-03-01
See every company they're a director of →
