BABATOR 4 LIMITED
15106917 · Active · Ltd · 3 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 18 Jul 2027 (last filed 4 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
18 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BABATOR 4 LIMITED
15106917Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2023-08-31Incorporated 2023-08-31Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- GOLDSTEIN, Daniel Moshe· DirectorResigned 2024-12-31
- HANCOCK, Samuel Peter· DirectorAppointed 2023-08-31
- MEYOHAS, Marc Joseph· DirectorAppointed 2023-08-31
HANCOCK, Samuel Peter
Director
- Appointed
- 2023-08-31
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 01/1980
See every company they're a director of →
MEYOHAS, Marc Joseph
Director
- Appointed
- 2023-08-31
- Nationality
- French
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 06/1971
See every company they're a director of →
GOLDSTEIN, Daniel Moshe
Director
- Appointed
- 2023-08-31
- Resigned
- 2024-12-31
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 04/1978
See every company they're a director of →
