BRIGANTIA CAPITAL LTD
14959005 · Active · Ltd · 3 yrs · Bishop Auckland
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 3 Aug 2027 (last filed 20 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
3 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BRIGANTIA CAPITAL LTD
14959005Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2023-06-24Incorporated 2023-06-24Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
3
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- COOLEY, Graham Edward, Dr· DirectorAppointed 2023-07-18
- ROBESON, Simon Michael Hemming· DirectorAppointed 2023-07-18
- HENDERSON, Richard David· DirectorAppointed 2023-06-24
COOLEY, Graham Edward, Dr
Director
- Appointed
- 2023-07-18
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 03/1964
See every company they're a director of →
HENDERSON, Richard David
Director
- Appointed
- 2023-06-24
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 04/1966
See every company they're a director of →
ROBESON, Simon Michael Hemming
Director
- Appointed
- 2023-07-18
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 01/1970
See every company they're a director of →
