46 MUSCHAMP ROAD (FREEHOLD) LIMITED
14937695 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 3 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 25 Jun 2027 (last filed 11 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
25 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
46 MUSCHAMP ROAD (FREEHOLD) LIMITED
14937695Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2023-06-15Incorporated 2023-06-15Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
