BANFF HOUSE RTM COMPANY LIMITED
14900527 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 3 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Feb 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 11 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2027
Next confirmation
11 Jun 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BANFF HOUSE RTM COMPANY LIMITED
14900527Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2023-05-29Incorporated 2023-05-29Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
