EDINBURGH HOUSE MILL APARTMENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
14881266 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 3 yrs · Croydon
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Feb 2027. Confirmation statement is due 1 Jun 2027 (last filed 18 May 2026).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2027
Next confirmation
1 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
EDINBURGH HOUSE MILL APARTMENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
14881266Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2023-05-19Incorporated 2023-05-19Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 98000Active only
