CARE FACILITIES ADMINISTRATION LTD
14864639 · Active · Ltd · 3 yrs · Wakefield
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Feb 2027. Confirmation statement is due 18 Mar 2027 (last filed 4 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2027
Next confirmation
18 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CARE FACILITIES ADMINISTRATION LTD
14864639Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2023-05-12Incorporated 2023-05-12Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 78300Active only
