MAIN PORTFOLIO LTD
14832483 · Liquidation · Ltd · 3 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 216 days (deadline was 31 Jan 2026). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 13 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2026
Next confirmation
13 Feb 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
CORPORATE HOLDING GROUP LLC
Corporate Director
HUSSAIN, Muhammad Ashraf
Director · Resigned 2024-02-20
HYLAND, Sophie Louise
Director · Resigned 2023-09-15
IQBAL, Aadil Dayyaan Muhammed
Director · Resigned 2023-07-25
LIM, Soon Deen
Director · Resigned 2024-10-30
ULLAH, Rubbal
Director · Resigned 2026-04-16
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MAIN PORTFOLIO LTD
14832483Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2023-04-27Incorporated 2023-04-27Health 0/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 70229Active only
