NORTHCOUNTRY HOMES (SITE 1) LIMITED
14811046 · Active · Ltd · 3 yrs · Wakefield
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 1 May 2027 (last filed 17 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
1 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NORTHCOUNTRY HOMES (SITE 1) LIMITED
14811046Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2023-04-18Incorporated 2023-04-18Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 41202Active only
