MYSA CARE SUPPORTED LIVING OPCO LIMITED
14711064 · Active · Ltd · 3 yrs · Wokingham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 27 Nov 2026 (last filed 13 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
27 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MYSA CARE SUPPORTED LIVING OPCO LIMITED
14711064Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2023-03-07Incorporated 2023-03-07Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
3
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- HAMILTON, Connor· DirectorResigned 2025-02-24
- HOLLAND, David Edward· DirectorResigned 2023-11-03
- BREEN, Christopher Carl· DirectorAppointed 2023-03-07
- GROSS, Mark Daniel· DirectorAppointed 2023-03-07
BREEN, Christopher Carl
Director
- Appointed
- 2023-03-07
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 08/1985
See every company they're a director of →
GROSS, Mark Daniel
Director
- Appointed
- 2023-03-07
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 11/1978
See every company they're a director of →
MACK, Torsten Alexander
Director
- Appointed
- 2023-03-07
- Nationality
- German
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 11/1974
See every company they're a director of →
HAMILTON, Connor
Director
- Appointed
- 2023-11-03
- Resigned
- 2025-02-24
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 04/1993
See every company they're a director of →
HOLLAND, David Edward
Director
- Appointed
- 2023-03-07
- Resigned
- 2023-11-03
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 02/1991
See every company they're a director of →
