NJO PROPERTY HOLDINGS LTD
14702586 · Active · Ltd · 3 yrs · Altrincham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 16 Mar 2027 (last filed 2 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
16 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NJO PROPERTY HOLDINGS LTD
14702586Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2023-03-03Incorporated 2023-03-03Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- OLIVER, Margaret· DirectorAppointed 2023-03-03
- OLIVER, Steve James· DirectorAppointed 2023-03-03
