TRADE RETAIL PARTNERS LIMITED
14665447 · Liquidation · Ltd · 3 yrs · Sheffield
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 278 days (deadline was 30 Nov 2025). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 20 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
30 Nov 2025
Next confirmation
20 Mar 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
TRADE RETAIL PARTNERS LIMITED
14665447Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2023-02-15Incorporated 2023-02-15Health 0/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
