JAMES HARVARD LIMITED
14641090 · Active · Ltd · 3 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 15 Oct 2026 (last filed 1 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
15 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
JAMES HARVARD LIMITED
14641090Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2023-02-06Incorporated 2023-02-06Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- FORD, Rachel· DirectorAppointed 2024-08-30
- EVANS, Douglas George· DirectorResigned 2024-08-30
- HAYS NOMINEES LIMITED· Corporate SecretaryAppointed 2023-02-06
- HILTON, James· DirectorAppointed 2023-02-06
HAYS NOMINEES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
- Appointed
- 2023-02-06
See every company they're a director of →
FORD, Rachel
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-08-30
- Nationality
- Australian
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 10/1982
See every company they're a director of →
HILTON, James
Director
- Appointed
- 2023-02-06
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 05/1978
See every company they're a director of →
EVANS, Douglas George
Director
- Appointed
- 2023-02-06
- Resigned
- 2024-08-30
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 10/1962
See every company they're a director of →
