SHAWTON ENERGY SPV4 LIMITED
14605012 · Active · Ltd · 3 yrs · Letchworth Garden City
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 1 Feb 2027 (last filed 18 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
1 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SHAWTON ENERGY SPV4 LIMITED
14605012Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2023-01-19Incorporated 2023-01-19Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
The public register is temporarily limiting how fast we can read officers. We're showing everything we already hold — refresh in a few minutes for the live copy.
