SPRAK LTD
14555994 · Active · Ltd · 3 yrs · Greenford
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 3 Sept 2027 (last filed 20 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
3 Sept 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SPRAK LTD
14555994Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2022-12-23Incorporated 2022-12-23Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
1
Resigned · 12mo
1
50% board churn in the last 12 months — significant instability.
Recent board changes
- PATEL, Seemaben· DirectorAppointed 2026-08-03
- PATEL, Shamir Kumar Sumantbhai· DirectorResigned 2026-08-03
- PATEL, Kinjal Ritesh· DirectorAppointed 2022-12-23
PATEL, Kinjal Ritesh
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-12-23
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 09/1984
See every company they're a director of →
PATEL, Seemaben
Director
- Appointed
- 2026-08-03
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 04/1966
See every company they're a director of →
PATEL, Shamir Kumar Sumantbhai
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-12-23
- Resigned
- 2026-08-03
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 12/1962
See every company they're a director of →
