ARCOM CAPITAL LIMITED
14527664 · Active · Ltd · 3 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 20 Dec 2026 (last filed 6 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
20 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ARCOM CAPITAL LIMITED
14527664Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2022-12-07Incorporated 2022-12-07Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- CLEMENTS, Richard John· DirectorAppointed 2022-12-07
