PESCHARDT'S PRACTICE LIMITED
14501610 · Active · Ltd · 3 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 6 Dec 2026 (last filed 22 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
6 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PESCHARDT'S PRACTICE LIMITED
14501610Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2022-11-23Incorporated 2022-11-23Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- SHAW, Nicola Anne· SecretaryAppointed 2023-04-05
- PESCHARDT, John William Hagbarth· DirectorAppointed 2022-11-23
