MONTANE PARTNERS LTD
14479151 · Active · Ltd · 3 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 24 Nov 2026 (last filed 10 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
24 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MONTANE PARTNERS LTD
14479151Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2022-11-11Incorporated 2022-11-11Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
3
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- BARNETT, Joanne Faye· DirectorAppointed 2022-11-11
- BUCHLER, Adam Philip· DirectorAppointed 2022-11-11
- SPENCER, Nicholas Andrew· DirectorAppointed 2022-11-11
BARNETT, Joanne Faye
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-11-11
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 07/1965
See every company they're a director of →
BUCHLER, Adam Philip
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-11-11
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 01/1976
See every company they're a director of →
SPENCER, Nicholas Andrew
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-11-11
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 02/1975
See every company they're a director of →
