LONDON BTR INVESTMENTS (BEAM PARK BLOCK N) OPCO LIMITED
14472526 · Active · Ltd · 3 yrs · Manchester
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 13 days away. Confirmation statement is due 22 Nov 2026 (last filed 8 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
22 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LONDON BTR INVESTMENTS (BEAM PARK BLOCK N) OPCO LIMITED
14472526Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2022-11-09Incorporated 2022-11-09Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 68320Active only
