KLARA SQUIRE INVESTMENTS LIMITED
14458350 · Active · Ltd · 3 yrs · Hertford
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Aug 2027. Confirmation statement is due 15 Nov 2026 (last filed 1 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Aug 2027
Next confirmation
15 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
KLARA SQUIRE INVESTMENTS LIMITED
14458350Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2022-11-02Incorporated 2022-11-02Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- HUGHES, Jon· DirectorResigned 2023-04-27
- BROCKLEY, Adam Stephen· DirectorAppointed 2022-11-02
- GRAY, Craig Dean· DirectorAppointed 2022-11-02
BROCKLEY, Adam Stephen
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-11-02
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 07/1967
See every company they're a director of →
GRAY, Craig Dean
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-11-02
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 03/1989
See every company they're a director of →
HUGHES, Jon
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-11-02
- Resigned
- 2023-04-27
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 01/1963
See every company they're a director of →
