S AND J MUEN LTD
14453128 · Active · Ltd · 3 yrs · Worksop
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jul 2027. Confirmation statement is due 21 Nov 2026 (last filed 7 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Jul 2027
Next confirmation
21 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
S AND J MUEN LTD
14453128Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2022-10-31Incorporated 2022-10-31Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- MUEN, Sana Majeed· DirectorAppointed 2022-11-03
- MUEN, Jasim Hamadi· DirectorAppointed 2022-11-02
- DUKE, Michael· DirectorResigned 2022-10-31
MUEN, Jasim Hamadi
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-11-02
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 07/1946
See every company they're a director of →
MUEN, Sana Majeed
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-11-03
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 07/1954
See every company they're a director of →
DUKE, Michael
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-10-31
- Resigned
- 2022-10-31
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 08/1959
See every company they're a director of →
