KOMI INVEST LTD
14442102 · Active · Ltd · 3 yrs · Ancoats
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 19 days away. Confirmation statement is due 17 Jul 2027 (last filed 3 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
17 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
KOMI INVEST LTD
14442102Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2022-10-25Incorporated 2022-10-25Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
4
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- MORAN, Thomas Anthony· DirectorAppointed 2025-01-15
- WOODS, Spencer John· DirectorAppointed 2025-01-15
- DAVENPORT, Rhys Patrick Mathew· DirectorResigned 2025-01-15
- LENEHAN, Samuel James· DirectorAppointed 2022-10-25
LENEHAN, Samuel James
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-10-25
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 09/1990
See every company they're a director of →
MORAN, Thomas Anthony
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-01-15
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 10/1989
See every company they're a director of →
TROTMAN, Andrew
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-10-25
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 05/1991
See every company they're a director of →
WOODS, Spencer John
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-01-15
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 05/1983
See every company they're a director of →
DAVENPORT, Rhys Patrick Mathew
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-10-31
- Resigned
- 2025-01-15
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 12/1990
See every company they're a director of →
