JMHJ PROPERTIES LIMITED
14441279 · Active · Ltd · 3 yrs · Thame
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jul 2027. Confirmation statement is due 8 Jun 2027 (last filed 25 May 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jul 2027
Next confirmation
8 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
JMHJ PROPERTIES LIMITED
14441279Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2022-10-25Incorporated 2022-10-25Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- PETHERAM, Joanne Sarah· DirectorAppointed 2022-10-25
- PETHERAM, Mark Anthony· DirectorAppointed 2022-10-25
