FUTARA GLOBAL LIMITED
14410164 · Active · Ltd · 4 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jul 2027. Confirmation statement is due 24 Oct 2026 (last filed 10 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Jul 2027
Next confirmation
24 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FUTARA GLOBAL LIMITED
14410164Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2022-10-11Incorporated 2022-10-11Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- SHELDON, Morgan David· DirectorResigned 2023-07-06
- PAINE, Andrew John· DirectorAppointed 2022-10-11
- SIBLEY, Richard Jeremy Bernard· DirectorAppointed 2022-10-11
PAINE, Andrew John
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-10-11
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 03/1965
See every company they're a director of →
SIBLEY, Richard Jeremy Bernard
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-10-11
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 11/1961
See every company they're a director of →
SHELDON, Morgan David
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-10-11
- Resigned
- 2023-07-06
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 09/1979
See every company they're a director of →
