T20 ULTIMO HOLDCO LIMITED
14404972 · Active · Ltd · 4 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 20 Oct 2026 (last filed 6 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
20 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
T20 ULTIMO HOLDCO LIMITED
14404972Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2022-10-07Incorporated 2022-10-07Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- TWENTY20 CAPITAL INVESTMENTS LTD· Corporate DirectorAppointed 2024-03-27
- MUNRO, Ian James· DirectorResigned 2024-03-27
- WEBB, Jamie Benjamin· DirectorAppointed 2022-10-07
WEBB, Jamie Benjamin
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-10-07
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 01/1974
See every company they're a director of →
TWENTY20 CAPITAL INVESTMENTS LTD
Corporate Director
- Appointed
- 2024-03-27
See every company they're a director of →
MUNRO, Ian James
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-10-07
- Resigned
- 2024-03-27
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 06/1977
See every company they're a director of →
