BUILDINGS & HOMES CONTRACTORS LIMITED
14373218 · Liquidation · Ltd · 3 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 252 days (deadline was 26 Dec 2025). Confirmation statement is due 20 Mar 2027 (last filed 6 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
26 Dec 2025
Next confirmation
20 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BUILDINGS & HOMES CONTRACTORS LIMITED
14373218Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2022-09-23Incorporated 2022-09-23Health 0/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
