4C - JAMESTOWN ROAD LTD
14373083 · Active · Ltd · 3 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 12 Oct 2026 (last filed 28 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
12 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
4C - JAMESTOWN ROAD LTD
14373083Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2022-09-23Incorporated 2022-09-23Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- SALEMOHAMED, Soraiya· DirectorResigned 2023-02-27
- NATHOO, Al-Karim Bashir· DirectorAppointed 2022-09-23
- NATHOO, Bashir Hakamali· DirectorAppointed 2022-09-23
NATHOO, Al-Karim Bashir
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-09-23
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 05/1982
See every company they're a director of →
NATHOO, Bashir Hakamali
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-09-23
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 11/1953
See every company they're a director of →
SALEMOHAMED, Soraiya
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-12-14
- Resigned
- 2023-02-27
- Nationality
- Canadian
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 06/1993
See every company they're a director of →
