TALOMON INVESTMENTS LTD
14356795 · Active · Ltd · 4 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 26 Dec 2026 (last filed 12 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
26 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
TALOMON INVESTMENTS LTD
14356795Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2022-09-14Incorporated 2022-09-14Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 66300Active only
