BRAMSHILL HOUSE LIMITED
14328551 · Active · Ltd · 4 yrs · Hook
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 13 Sept 2027 (last filed 30 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
13 Sept 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BRAMSHILL HOUSE LIMITED
14328551Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2022-08-31Incorporated 2022-08-31Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- OLAFSDOTTIR, Kristin· DirectorAppointed 2023-01-13
- BJORGOLFSSON, Bjorgolfur Thor· DirectorResigned 2023-01-13
- PITT, Frank Oskar Chatham· DirectorAppointed 2022-08-31
OLAFSDOTTIR, Kristin
Director
- Appointed
- 2023-01-13
- Nationality
- Icelandic
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 07/1972
See every company they're a director of →
PITT, Frank Oskar Chatham
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-08-31
- Nationality
- Icelandic
- Residence
- Iceland
- Born
- 12/1967
See every company they're a director of →
BJORGOLFSSON, Bjorgolfur Thor
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-11-03
- Resigned
- 2023-01-13
- Nationality
- Icelandic
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 03/1967
See every company they're a director of →
