EV53 LIMITED
14300974 · Active · Ltd · 4 yrs · Quorn
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 31 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
31 May 2027
Next confirmation
31 Aug 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
EV53 LIMITED
14300974Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2022-08-17Incorporated 2022-08-17Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- ANDREW, Ian Glen· DirectorAppointed 2022-08-17
- ANDREW, Lorraine Michelle· DirectorAppointed 2022-08-17
- DUKE, Michael· DirectorResigned 2022-08-17
ANDREW, Ian Glen
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-08-17
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 11/1979
See every company they're a director of →
ANDREW, Lorraine Michelle
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-08-17
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 09/1981
See every company they're a director of →
DUKE, Michael
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-08-17
- Resigned
- 2022-08-17
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 08/1959
See every company they're a director of →
