FRANK ACQUISITION THREE LIMITED
14288657 · Active · Ltd · 4 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 13 Aug 2027 (last filed 30 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
13 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FRANK ACQUISITION THREE LIMITED
14288657Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2022-08-10Incorporated 2022-08-10Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
1
Resigned · 12mo
1
50% board churn in the last 12 months — significant instability.
Recent board changes
- SAND-KRISTENSEN, Tom, Mr.· DirectorAppointed 2026-02-27
- SAABYE, Tue· DirectorResigned 2026-02-27
- NAGLER, Tristan Howard· DirectorAppointed 2022-08-10
NAGLER, Tristan Howard
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-08-10
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 03/1976
See every company they're a director of →
SAND-KRISTENSEN, Tom, Mr.
Director
- Appointed
- 2026-02-27
- Nationality
- Danish
- Residence
- Singapore
- Born
- 05/1971
See every company they're a director of →
SAABYE, Tue
Director
- Appointed
- 2023-10-30
- Resigned
- 2026-02-27
- Nationality
- Danish
- Residence
- Singapore
- Born
- 10/1974
See every company they're a director of →
