MARKS AND SPENCER (A2B) LIMITED
14228803 · Active · Ltd · 4 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 25 Jul 2027 (last filed 11 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
25 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
REDHEAD, Kayleigh
Officer
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MARKS AND SPENCER (A2B) LIMITED
14228803Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2022-07-12Incorporated 2022-07-12Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
0
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
1
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- REDHEAD, Kayleigh· OfficerAppointed 31 December 2025
REDHEAD, Kayleigh
—
- Appointed
- 31 December 2025
