BOUTIQUE BROADCAST LTD
14199377 · Active · Ltd · 4 yrs · Watford
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 10 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
10 Jul 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BOUTIQUE BROADCAST LTD
14199377Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2022-06-27Incorporated 2022-06-27Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- COFFER, Nicholas James· DirectorAppointed 2022-06-27
