SAWBRIDGE MILLS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD
14157756 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 4 yrs · Tiverton
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 21 Jun 2027 (last filed 7 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
21 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SAWBRIDGE MILLS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD
14157756Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2022-06-08Incorporated 2022-06-08Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- WELDEN & EDWARDS ESTATES MANAGEMENT· Corporate SecretaryAppointed 2025-06-12
- BAKER, Ian· SecretaryResigned 2025-05-14
- BAKER, Ian· DirectorAppointed 2022-06-08
WELDEN & EDWARDS ESTATES MANAGEMENT
Corporate Secretary
- Appointed
- 2025-06-12
See every company they're a director of →
BAKER, Ian
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-06-08
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 05/1970
See every company they're a director of →
BAKER, Ian
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2022-06-08
- Resigned
- 2025-05-14
See every company they're a director of →
