JRP STORAGE LIMITED
14144224 · Active · Ltd · 4 yrs · Winchester
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Feb 2027. Confirmation statement is due 13 Jun 2027 (last filed 30 May 2026).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2027
Next confirmation
13 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
JRP STORAGE LIMITED
14144224Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2022-05-31Incorporated 2022-05-31Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- READ, Jennifer Margaret Haward· DirectorAppointed 2022-05-31
- READ, Matthew John· DirectorAppointed 2022-05-31
READ, Jennifer Margaret Haward
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-05-31
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 03/1973
See every company they're a director of →
READ, Matthew John
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-05-31
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 06/1968
See every company they're a director of →
