BIG GREEN SNAKE LTD
14134942 · Liquidation · Ltd · 4 yrs · Norwich
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 8 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
8 Jun 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BIG GREEN SNAKE LTD
14134942Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2022-05-26Incorporated 2022-05-26Health 7/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- ROBERTS, Lucas Daniel· DirectorAppointed 2022-05-26
