NEWINGTON PARK LIMITED
14103475 · Active · Ltd · 4 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 25 May 2027 (last filed 11 May 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
25 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NEWINGTON PARK LIMITED
14103475Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2022-05-12Incorporated 2022-05-12Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- OESTREICHER, Benjamin· DirectorAppointed 2023-05-09
- ROTHBART, Joel· DirectorResigned 2023-05-09
OESTREICHER, Benjamin
Director
- Appointed
- 2023-05-09
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 08/1972
See every company they're a director of →
ROTHBART, Joel
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-05-12
- Resigned
- 2023-05-09
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 02/1980
See every company they're a director of →
