MEDICLINIC IPCO HOLDINGS LIMITED
14085931 · Active · Ltd · 4 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 17 May 2027 (last filed 3 May 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
17 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MEDICLINIC IPCO HOLDINGS LIMITED
14085931Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2022-05-04Incorporated 2022-05-04Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- ARNOLD, James Richard· DirectorResigned 2023-12-08
- MUFG CORPORATE GOVERNANCE LIMITED· Corporate SecretaryAppointed 2022-05-04
- MYBURGH, Petrus Jurgens· DirectorAppointed 2022-05-04
MUFG CORPORATE GOVERNANCE LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
- Appointed
- 2022-05-04
See every company they're a director of →
MYBURGH, Petrus Jurgens
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-05-04
- Nationality
- South African
- Residence
- South Africa
- Born
- 05/1975
See every company they're a director of →
ARNOLD, James Richard
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-05-04
- Resigned
- 2023-12-08
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 11/1980
See every company they're a director of →
