48-49 NORTH STREET TAUNTON RESIDENTIAL LIMITED
14045100 · Active · Ltd · 4 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 22 Apr 2027 (last filed 8 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
22 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
48-49 NORTH STREET TAUNTON RESIDENTIAL LIMITED
14045100Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2022-04-13Incorporated 2022-04-13Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- BULL, Quintin Gervase Dalglish· DirectorResigned 2024-04-30
- CHURCHILL, Richard William Roger· DirectorAppointed 2022-04-13
CHURCHILL, Richard William Roger
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-04-13
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 10/1978
See every company they're a director of →
BULL, Quintin Gervase Dalglish
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-04-13
- Resigned
- 2024-04-30
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 02/1974
See every company they're a director of →
