BTE GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED
14039552 · Active · Ltd · 4 yrs · Markfield
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Nov 2026. Confirmation statement is due 10 Jun 2027 (last filed 27 May 2026).
Next accounts
30 Nov 2026
Next confirmation
10 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BTE GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED
14039552Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2022-04-11Incorporated 2022-04-11Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- BOTTING, Louis David· DirectorResigned 2024-06-01
- ELLIOTT, Benedict Thomas· DirectorAppointed 2022-07-21
- BRYSON, Rebecca Louise· DirectorAppointed 2022-05-27
- ROGERS, Jeremy· DirectorResigned 2022-05-27
BRYSON, Rebecca Louise
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-05-27
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 02/1985
See every company they're a director of →
ELLIOTT, Benedict Thomas
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-07-21
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 06/1965
See every company they're a director of →
BOTTING, Louis David
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-06-01
- Resigned
- 2024-06-01
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 07/1990
See every company they're a director of →
ROGERS, Jeremy
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-04-11
- Resigned
- 2022-05-27
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 11/1973
See every company they're a director of →
