D3A CAPITAL AND ADVISORY LIMITED
14019126 · Active · Ltd · 4 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 14 Apr 2027 (last filed 31 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
14 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
D3A CAPITAL AND ADVISORY LIMITED
14019126Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2022-04-01Incorporated 2022-04-01Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
3
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- RAMBECH, Philip· DirectorAppointed 2025-04-25
- KINES, Stephen· DirectorResigned 2024-03-31
- SHEARER, Richard· DirectorAppointed 2022-04-01
- SIGNELL, Jan· DirectorAppointed 2022-04-01
RAMBECH, Philip
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-04-25
- Nationality
- Norwegian
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 08/1963
See every company they're a director of →
SHEARER, Richard
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-04-01
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 11/1964
See every company they're a director of →
SIGNELL, Jan
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-04-01
- Nationality
- Swedish
- Residence
- Spain
- Born
- 09/1960
See every company they're a director of →
KINES, Stephen
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-04-01
- Resigned
- 2024-03-31
- Nationality
- Canadian
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 08/1968
See every company they're a director of →
