SAILMAKERS IPSWICH (ALB) LIMITED
14017707 · Liquidation · Ltd · 4 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 612 days (deadline was 31 Dec 2024). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 28 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2024
Next confirmation
28 Oct 2025
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SAILMAKERS IPSWICH (ALB) LIMITED
14017707Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2022-04-01Incorporated 2022-04-01Health 0/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 68100Active only
