JAFFNA LTD
13972267 · Liquidation · Ltd · 4 yrs · Chorley
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 15 Jul 2027 (last filed 1 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
15 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
JAFFNA LTD
13972267Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2022-03-11Incorporated 2022-03-11Health 15/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 47110Active only
