CAVILL PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LTD
13939988 · Active · Ltd · 4 yrs · Cwmbran
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Nov 2026. Confirmation statement is due 10 Mar 2027 (last filed 24 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
30 Nov 2026
Next confirmation
10 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CAVILL PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LTD
13939988Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2022-02-25Incorporated 2022-02-25Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 68100Active only
