SHAWTON GROUP LIMITED
13934906 · Active · Ltd · 4 yrs · Newton-Le-Willows
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2027. Confirmation statement is due 16 Sept 2026 (last filed 2 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
16 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SHAWTON GROUP LIMITED
13934906Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2022-02-23Incorporated 2022-02-23Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- STEWART, Daniel· DirectorAppointed 2023-03-24
- SHAW, James Michael· DirectorAppointed 2022-02-23
