FRAMECLAD GROUP LIMITED
13931803 · Active · Ltd · 4 yrs · Brierley Hill
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Aug 2027. Confirmation statement is due 7 Mar 2027 (last filed 21 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
31 Aug 2027
Next confirmation
7 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FRAMECLAD GROUP LIMITED
13931803Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2022-02-22Incorporated 2022-02-22Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- MUNNS, Mark· DirectorResigned 2024-09-23
- JAMIESON, Martin· DirectorAppointed 2022-04-01
- TEAGLE, Nicholas Joseph· DirectorAppointed 2022-04-01
JAMIESON, Martin
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-04-01
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 05/1972
See every company they're a director of →
TEAGLE, Nicholas Joseph
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-04-01
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 09/1973
See every company they're a director of →
MUNNS, Mark
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-02-22
- Resigned
- 2024-09-23
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 09/1966
See every company they're a director of →
