DRAKEN BIDCO LIMITED
13910277 · Active · Ltd · 4 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 16 Dec 2026 (last filed 2 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
16 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
HARMSTORF, Benjamin
Director
CROOKALL, Christopher Guy, Mr.
Director · Resigned 2024-02-13
ELKINGTON, Charles Edward Nicholas
Director · Resigned 2022-07-20
EVANGELIDIS, Anna Grace Shrimplin
Director · Resigned 2025-10-14
HARMSTORF, Benjamin
Director · Resigned 2022-07-27
OLSEN, Frank Georg Opsahl, Mr.
Director · Resigned 2022-11-24
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
DRAKEN BIDCO LIMITED
13910277Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2022-02-11Incorporated 2022-02-11Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 64209Active only
